King's Lynn - Hunstanton

via Gaywood, QE Hospital, Dersingham, Snettisham & Heacham

Download Full Timetable

Service Updates

Hunstanton Road, Heacham

From Wednesday 2nd September until Friday 2nd October we’re unable to serve the normal route on our services 34 and 36 through Heacham due to Norfolk CC footway works on Hunstanton Road in. During this time all services will be diverting via Norfolk Lavender instead of Hunstanton Road. During the closure period Barrys Cars will be operating an off-peak shuttle bus service to/from Hunstanton on Mondays to Saturdays. 

Click here to download the shuttle bus timetable. 

For more information please contact Barrys Cars on 01553 844080.

Affected Services:

  • bus_16_grey 34/35/36
  • bus_16_grey Coastliner 36
  • bus_16_grey 34
  • bus_16_grey 36
7th Sept 2020 to 2nd Oct 2020

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 34 - King's Lynn - Hunstanton

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 06:45
  • 07:15
  • 07:45
  • 08:10
  • 08:15
  • 08:45
  • 09:15
  • 09:45
  • 10:15
  • 10:45
  • 11:15
  • 11:45
  • 12:15
  • 12:45
  • 13:15
  • 13:45
  • 14:15
  • 14:45
  • 15:15
  • 15:15
  • 15:45
  • 16:15
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
  • 06:50
  • 07:21
  • 07:51
  • 08:16
  • 08:21
  • 08:51
  • 09:21
  • 09:51
  • 10:21
  • 10:51
  • 11:21
  • 11:51
  • 12:21
  • 12:51
  • 13:21
  • 13:51
  • 14:21
  • 14:51
  • 15:21
  • 15:22
  • 15:51
  • 16:21
  • 16:56
  • 17:26
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 06:54
  • 07:26
  • 07:56
  • 08:26
  • 08:26
  • 08:56
  • 09:26
  • 09:56
  • 10:26
  • 10:56
  • 11:26
  • 11:56
  • 12:26
  • 12:56
  • 13:26
  • 13:56
  • 14:26
  • 14:56
  • 15:26
  • 15:31
  • 15:56
  • 16:26
  • 17:01
  • 17:31
  • 18:10
  • 19:10
  • 20:10
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 07:05
  • 07:39
  • 08:09
  • 08:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:09
  • 09:39
  • 10:09
  • 10:39
  • 11:09
  • 11:39
  • 12:09
  • 12:38
  • 13:09
  • 13:39
  • 14:09
  • 14:39
  • 15:09
  • 15:39
  • 15:44
  • 16:09
  • 16:39
  • 17:14
  • 17:44
  • 18:20
  • 19:20
  • 20:20
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 07:06
  • 07:40
  • 08:10
  • 08:40
  • 08:40
  • 09:10
  • 09:40
  • 10:10
  • 10:40
  • 11:10
  • 11:40
  • 12:10
  • 12:40
  • 13:10
  • 13:40
  • 14:10
  • 14:40
  • 15:10
  • 15:40
  • 15:45
  • 16:10
  • 16:40
  • 17:15
  • 17:45
  • 18:21
  • 19:21
  • 20:21
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 07:09
  • 07:43
  • 08:13
  • 08:43
  • 08:43
  • 09:13
  • 09:43
  • 10:13
  • 10:43
  • 11:13
  • 11:43
  • 12:13
  • 12:42
  • 13:13
  • 13:43
  • 14:13
  • 14:43
  • 15:13
  • 15:43
  • 15:48
  • 16:13
  • 16:43
  • 17:18
  • 17:48
  • 18:23
  • 19:23
  • 20:23
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 07:11
  • 07:46
  • 08:16
  • 08:46
  • 08:46
  • 09:16
  • 09:46
  • 10:16
  • 10:46
  • 11:16
  • 11:46
  • 12:16
  • 12:45
  • 13:16
  • 13:46
  • 14:16
  • 14:46
  • 15:16
  • 15:46
  • 15:51
  • 16:16
  • 16:46
  • 17:21
  • 17:51
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 07:14
  • 07:50
  • 08:20
  • 08:50
  • 08:50
  • 09:20
  • 09:50
  • 10:20
  • 10:50
  • 11:20
  • 11:50
  • 12:20
  • 12:49
  • 13:20
  • 13:50
  • 14:20
  • 14:50
  • 15:20
  • 15:50
  • 15:55
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:28
  • 19:28
  • 20:28
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 07:20
  • 07:56
  • 08:26
  • 08:56
  • 08:56
  • 09:26
  • 09:56
  • 10:26
  • 10:56
  • 11:26
  • 11:56
  • 12:26
  • 12:55
  • 13:26
  • 13:56
  • 14:26
  • 14:56
  • 15:26
  • 15:56
  • 16:01
  • 16:26
  • 16:56
  • 17:31
  • 18:01
  • 18:34
  • 19:34
  • 20:34
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 07:23
  • 07:59
  • 08:29
  • 08:59
  • 08:59
  • 09:29
  • 09:59
  • 10:29
  • 10:59
  • 11:29
  • 11:59
  • 12:29
  • 12:58
  • 13:29
  • 13:59
  • 14:29
  • 14:59
  • 15:29
  • 15:59
  • 16:04
  • 16:29
  • 16:59
  • 17:34
  • 18:04
  • 18:37
  • 19:37
  • 20:37
Tudor Crescent, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:34
  • 09:04
  • 09:04
  • 09:34
  • 10:04
  • 10:34
  • 11:04
  • 11:34
  • 12:04
  • 12:34
  • 13:04
  • 13:34
  • 14:04
  • 14:34
  • 15:04
  • 15:34
  • 16:04
  • 16:09
  • 16:34
  • 17:04
  • 17:39
  • 18:09
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Tesco, Hunstanton opp
  • 07:29
  • 08:05
  • 08:36
  • 09:06
  • 09:06
  • 09:36
  • 10:06
  • 10:36
  • 11:06
  • 11:36
  • 12:06
  • 12:36
  • 13:05
  • 13:36
  • 14:06
  • 14:36
  • 15:06
  • 15:36
  • 16:06
  • 16:11
  • 16:36
  • 17:06
  • 17:41
  • 18:11
  • 18:43
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 07:32
  • 08:10
  • 08:41
  • 09:11
  • 09:11
  • 09:41
  • 10:11
  • 10:41
  • 11:11
  • 11:41
  • 12:11
  • 12:41
  • 13:10
  • 13:41
  • 14:11
  • 14:41
  • 15:11
  • 15:41
  • 16:11
  • 16:16
  • 16:41
  • 17:11
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:48
  • 19:48
  • 20:48

Monday to Friday - 34 - Hunstanton - King's Lynn

Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 06:50
  • 07:50 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 07:50 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • 50
  • until
  • 15:20 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 15:50
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:20
  • 19:05
  • 19:35
  • 20:05
  • 21:05
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Tesco, Hunstanton adj
  • 06:52
  • 07:52 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 07:52 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • 52
  • until
  • 15:22 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 15:52
  • 16:22
  • 16:52
  • 17:22
  • 17:52
  • 18:22
  • 19:07
  • 19:37
  • 20:07
  • 21:07
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Tudor Crescent, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:53 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 23
  • 53
  • until
  • 15:23 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 15:53
  • 16:23
  • 16:53
  • 17:23
  • 17:53
  • 18:23
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 06:59
  • ---
  • 08:00 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • 00
  • until
  • 15:30 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:13
  • 19:43
  • 20:13
  • 21:13
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 07:02
  • ---
  • 08:03 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 33
  • 03
  • until
  • 15:33 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 16:03
  • 16:33
  • 17:03
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:33
  • 19:16
  • 19:46
  • 20:16
  • 21:16
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 07:09
  • 08:00 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:10 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • 10
  • until
  • 15:40 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 15:40 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:10
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 17:40
  • 18:10
  • 18:40
  • 19:22
  • 19:52
  • 20:22
  • 21:22
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 07:12
  • 08:03 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:13 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • 13
  • until
  • 15:43 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 15:43 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:13
  • 16:43
  • 17:13
  • 17:43
  • 18:13
  • 18:43
  • 19:25
  • 19:55
  • 20:25
  • 21:25
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 07:15
  • 08:06 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:16 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • 16
  • until
  • 15:46 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 15:46 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:16
  • 16:46
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:45
  • 19:27
  • 19:57
  • 20:27
  • 21:27
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 07:17
  • ---
  • 08:18 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • 18
  • until
  • 15:48 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 15:48 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:18
  • 16:48
  • 17:18
  • 17:48
  • 18:18
  • 18:47
  • 19:28
  • 19:58
  • 20:28
  • 21:28
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 07:19
  • 08:09 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:20 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • 20
  • until
  • 15:50 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:20
  • 18:49
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:30
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 07:32
  • ---
  • 08:33 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • 33
  • until
  • 16:03 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:03 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:33
  • 17:03
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:33
  • 19:01
  • 19:40
  • 20:10
  • 20:40
  • 21:40
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
  • 07:37
  • 08:28 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:38 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • 38
  • until
  • 16:08 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:08 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:38
  • 17:08
  • 17:38
  • 18:08
  • 18:38
  • 19:06
  • 19:44
  • 20:14
  • 20:44
  • 21:44
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 07:45
  • 08:39 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:46 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • 46
  • until
  • 16:16 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:16 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:46
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:46
  • 19:12
  • 19:50
  • 20:20
  • 20:50
  • 21:50
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.

Saturday - 34 - King's Lynn - Hunstanton

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 06:45
  • 07:15
  • 07:50
  • 08:10
  • 08:45
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • 45
  • until
  • 15:45
  • 16:15
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
  • 06:50
  • 07:20
  • 07:56
  • 08:16
  • 08:51
  • then at these mins
  • 21
  • 51
  • until
  • 15:51
  • 16:21
  • 16:56
  • 17:26
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 06:55
  • 07:26
  • 08:01
  • 08:21
  • 08:56
  • then at these mins
  • 26
  • 56
  • until
  • 15:56
  • 16:26
  • 17:01
  • 17:31
  • 18:10
  • 19:10
  • 20:10
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 07:06
  • 07:39
  • 08:14
  • 08:34
  • 09:09
  • then at these mins
  • 39
  • 09
  • until
  • 16:09
  • 16:39
  • 17:14
  • 17:44
  • 18:20
  • 19:20
  • 20:20
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 07:07
  • 07:40
  • 08:15
  • 08:35
  • 09:10
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • 10
  • until
  • 16:10
  • 16:40
  • 17:15
  • 17:45
  • 18:21
  • 19:21
  • 20:21
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 07:09
  • 07:43
  • 08:18
  • 08:38
  • 09:13
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • 13
  • until
  • 16:13
  • 16:43
  • 17:18
  • 17:48
  • 18:23
  • 19:23
  • 20:23
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 07:11
  • 07:46
  • 08:21
  • 08:41
  • 09:16
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • 16
  • until
  • 16:16
  • 16:46
  • 17:21
  • 17:51
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 07:14
  • 07:50
  • 08:25
  • 08:45
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • 20
  • until
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:28
  • 19:28
  • 20:28
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 07:20
  • 07:56
  • 08:31
  • 08:51
  • 09:26
  • then at these mins
  • 56
  • 26
  • until
  • 16:26
  • 16:56
  • 17:31
  • 18:01
  • 18:34
  • 19:34
  • 20:34
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 07:23
  • 07:59
  • 08:34
  • 08:54
  • 09:29
  • then at these mins
  • 59
  • 29
  • until
  • 16:29
  • 16:59
  • 17:34
  • 18:04
  • 18:37
  • 19:37
  • 20:37
Tudor Crescent, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • 08:04
  • 08:39
  • 08:59
  • 09:34
  • then at these mins
  • 04
  • 34
  • until
  • 16:34
  • 17:04
  • 17:39
  • 18:09
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Tesco, Hunstanton opp
  • 07:29
  • 08:06
  • 08:41
  • 09:01
  • 09:36
  • then at these mins
  • 06
  • 36
  • until
  • 16:36
  • 17:06
  • 17:41
  • 18:11
  • 18:43
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 07:33
  • 08:11
  • 08:46
  • 09:06
  • 09:41
  • then at these mins
  • 11
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:41
  • 17:11
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:48
  • 19:48
  • 20:48

Saturday - 34 - Hunstanton - King's Lynn

Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 06:50
  • 07:50
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • 50
  • until
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:20
  • 19:05
  • 19:35
  • 20:05
  • 21:05
Tesco, Hunstanton adj
  • 06:52
  • 07:52
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • 52
  • until
  • 16:22
  • 16:52
  • 17:22
  • 17:52
  • 18:22
  • 19:07
  • 19:37
  • 20:07
  • 21:07
Tudor Crescent, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • 07:53
  • then at these mins
  • 23
  • 53
  • until
  • 16:23
  • 16:53
  • 17:23
  • 17:53
  • 18:23
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 06:59
  • 08:00
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • 00
  • until
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:13
  • 19:43
  • 20:13
  • 21:13
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 07:00
  • 08:03
  • then at these mins
  • 33
  • 03
  • until
  • 16:33
  • 17:03
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:33
  • 19:16
  • 19:46
  • 20:16
  • 21:16
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 07:09
  • 08:10
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • 10
  • until
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 17:40
  • 18:10
  • 18:40
  • 19:22
  • 19:52
  • 20:22
  • 21:22
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 07:12
  • 08:13
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • 13
  • until
  • 16:43
  • 17:13
  • 17:43
  • 18:13
  • 18:43
  • 19:25
  • 19:55
  • 20:25
  • 21:25
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 07:15
  • 08:16
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • 16
  • until
  • 16:46
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:45
  • 19:27
  • 19:57
  • 20:27
  • 21:27
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 07:17
  • 08:18
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • 18
  • until
  • 16:48
  • 17:18
  • 17:48
  • 18:18
  • 18:47
  • 19:28
  • 19:58
  • 20:28
  • 21:28
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 07:19
  • 08:20
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • 20
  • until
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:20
  • 18:49
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:30
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 07:32
  • 08:33
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • 33
  • until
  • 17:03
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:33
  • 19:01
  • 19:40
  • 20:10
  • 20:40
  • 21:40
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
  • 07:37
  • 08:38
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • 38
  • until
  • 17:08
  • 17:38
  • 18:08
  • 18:38
  • 19:06
  • 19:44
  • 20:14
  • 20:44
  • 21:44
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 07:45
  • 08:46
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • 46
  • until
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:15
  • 18:46
  • 19:12
  • 19:50
  • 20:20
  • 20:50
  • 21:50

Sunday - 34 - King's Lynn - Hunstanton

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
  • 07:36
  • 08:06
  • 09:06
  • then at these mins
  • 06
  • until
  • 17:06
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 07:41
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • then at these mins
  • 11
  • until
  • 17:11
  • 18:10
  • 19:10
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 07:54
  • 08:24
  • 09:24
  • then at these mins
  • 24
  • until
  • 17:24
  • 18:20
  • 19:20
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 07:55
  • 08:25
  • 09:25
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • until
  • 17:25
  • 18:21
  • 19:21
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 07:58
  • 08:28
  • 09:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 17:28
  • 18:23
  • 19:23
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 08:01
  • 08:31
  • 09:31
  • then at these mins
  • 31
  • until
  • 17:31
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 08:05
  • 08:35
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 17:35
  • 18:28
  • 19:28
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 08:11
  • 08:41
  • 09:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 17:41
  • 18:34
  • 19:34
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 08:14
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • then at these mins
  • 44
  • until
  • 17:44
  • 18:37
  • 19:37
Tudor Crescent, Hunstanton
  • 08:19
  • 08:49
  • 09:50
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • until
  • 17:50
  • ---
  • ---
Tesco, Hunstanton opp
  • 08:21
  • 08:51
  • 09:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 17:51
  • 18:43
  • 19:43
Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 08:26
  • 08:56
  • 09:56
  • then at these mins
  • 56
  • until
  • 17:56
  • 18:48
  • 19:48

Sunday - 34 - Hunstanton - King's Lynn

Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 09:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
  • 18:35
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
Tesco, Hunstanton adj
  • 09:07
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • until
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
  • 18:37
  • 19:07
  • 20:07
Tudor Crescent, Hunstanton
  • 09:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 09:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 17:15
  • 18:15
  • 18:43
  • 19:13
  • 20:13
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 09:18
  • then at these mins
  • 18
  • until
  • 17:18
  • 18:18
  • 18:46
  • 19:16
  • 20:16
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 09:25
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • until
  • 17:25
  • 18:25
  • 18:52
  • 19:22
  • 20:22
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 09:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 17:28
  • 18:28
  • 18:55
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 09:31
  • then at these mins
  • 31
  • until
  • 17:31
  • 18:31
  • 18:57
  • 19:27
  • 20:27
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 09:33
  • then at these mins
  • 33
  • until
  • 17:33
  • 18:32
  • 18:58
  • 19:28
  • 20:28
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 17:35
  • 18:34
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:30
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 09:48
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • until
  • 17:48
  • 18:47
  • 19:10
  • 19:40
  • 20:40
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
  • 09:53
  • then at these mins
  • 53
  • until
  • 17:53
  • 18:52
  • 19:14
  • 19:44
  • 20:44
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 10:01
  • then at these mins
  • 01
  • until
  • 18:01
  • 18:59
  • 19:20
  • 19:50
  • 20:50