King's Lynn - Hunstanton

via Gaywood, QE Hospital, Dersingham, Snettisham & Heacham

Download Full Timetable

Service Updates

Lockdown #2 bus times

During the next England ‘lockdown’, which is currently due to be in place from Thursday 5th November until Wednesday 2nd December, we’re planning to operate to our normal timetables (published on our website).

We will however be closely monitoring passenger numbers and should demand be significantly lower than we envisaged some changes might need to be made to evening and/or Sunday buses. These changes will be notified in advance here.

Our buses remain available for you to make journeys to and from work, school, college, medical appointments, essential shopping trips and to and from daily exercise if need be.

Affected Services:

  • bus_16_grey 34/35/36
  • bus_16_grey 34
  • bus_16_grey 35
  • bus_16_grey 36
  • bus_16_grey Coastliner 36
  • bus_16_grey 37
  • bus_16_grey 41
  • bus_16_grey 39
  • bus_16_grey 38
  • bus_16_grey 42
  • bus_16_grey 43
  • bus_16_grey 46/X46
  • bus_16_grey 46
  • bus_16_grey X46
  • bus_16_grey 48
  • bus_16_grey 49/49A
  • bus_16_grey 49A
  • bus_16_grey 49
  • bus_16_grey 54
  • bus_16_grey 55A/55B/55C
  • bus_16_grey 55A
  • bus_16_grey 55B
  • bus_16_grey 55C
  • bus_16_grey 408
  • bus_16_grey 414
Thursday 5th November until Wednesday 2nd December
Hunstanton Road, Heacham

The unmanaged growth of trees along Hunstanton Road, Heacham means we are unable to safely run double deckers along there until further notice. So on Mondays to Fridays the 0820 34 & 0835 36 from Hunstanton and 1415 34 from Lynn will operate via Heacham Lavender instead.

Please accept our apologies for any inconvenience caused. 

Affected Services:

  • bus_16_grey 34
  • bus_16_grey 36
12th October 2020 until further notice

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 34 - King's Lynn - Hunstanton

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 06:45
  • 07:15
  • 07:45
  • 08:10
  • 08:15
  • 08:45
  • 09:15
  • 09:45
  • 10:15
  • 10:45
  • 11:15
  • 11:45
  • 12:15
  • 12:45
  • 13:15
  • 13:45
  • 14:15
  • 14:45
  • 15:15
  • 15:15
  • 15:45
  • 16:15
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
  • 06:50
  • 07:21
  • 07:51
  • 08:16
  • 08:21
  • 08:51
  • 09:21
  • 09:51
  • 10:21
  • 10:51
  • 11:21
  • 11:51
  • 12:21
  • 12:51
  • 13:21
  • 13:51
  • 14:21
  • 14:51
  • 15:21
  • 15:22
  • 15:51
  • 16:21
  • 16:56
  • 17:26
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 06:54
  • 07:26
  • 07:56
  • 08:26
  • 08:26
  • 08:56
  • 09:26
  • 09:56
  • 10:26
  • 10:56
  • 11:26
  • 11:56
  • 12:26
  • 12:56
  • 13:26
  • 13:56
  • 14:26
  • 14:56
  • 15:26
  • 15:31
  • 15:56
  • 16:26
  • 17:01
  • 17:31
  • 18:10
  • 19:10
  • 20:10
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 07:05
  • 07:39
  • 08:09
  • 08:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:09
  • 09:39
  • 10:09
  • 10:39
  • 11:09
  • 11:39
  • 12:09
  • 12:38
  • 13:09
  • 13:39
  • 14:09
  • 14:39
  • 15:09
  • 15:39
  • 15:44
  • 16:09
  • 16:39
  • 17:14
  • 17:44
  • 18:20
  • 19:20
  • 20:20
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 07:06
  • 07:40
  • 08:10
  • 08:40
  • 08:40
  • 09:10
  • 09:40
  • 10:10
  • 10:40
  • 11:10
  • 11:40
  • 12:10
  • 12:40
  • 13:10
  • 13:40
  • 14:10
  • 14:40
  • 15:10
  • 15:40
  • 15:45
  • 16:10
  • 16:40
  • 17:15
  • 17:45
  • 18:21
  • 19:21
  • 20:21
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 07:09
  • 07:43
  • 08:13
  • 08:43
  • 08:43
  • 09:13
  • 09:43
  • 10:13
  • 10:43
  • 11:13
  • 11:43
  • 12:13
  • 12:42
  • 13:13
  • 13:43
  • 14:13
  • 14:43
  • 15:13
  • 15:43
  • 15:48
  • 16:13
  • 16:43
  • 17:18
  • 17:48
  • 18:23
  • 19:23
  • 20:23
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 07:11
  • 07:46
  • 08:16
  • 08:46
  • 08:46
  • 09:16
  • 09:46
  • 10:16
  • 10:46
  • 11:16
  • 11:46
  • 12:16
  • 12:45
  • 13:16
  • 13:46
  • 14:16
  • 14:46
  • 15:16
  • 15:46
  • 15:51
  • 16:16
  • 16:46
  • 17:21
  • 17:51
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 07:14
  • 07:50
  • 08:20
  • 08:50
  • 08:50
  • 09:20
  • 09:50
  • 10:20
  • 10:50
  • 11:20
  • 11:50
  • 12:20
  • 12:49
  • 13:20
  • 13:50
  • 14:20
  • 14:50
  • 15:20
  • 15:50
  • 15:55
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:28
  • 19:28
  • 20:28
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 07:20
  • 07:56
  • 08:26
  • 08:56
  • 08:56
  • 09:26
  • 09:56
  • 10:26
  • 10:56
  • 11:26
  • 11:56
  • 12:26
  • 12:55
  • 13:26
  • 13:56
  • 14:26
  • 14:56
  • 15:26
  • 15:56
  • 16:01
  • 16:26
  • 16:56
  • 17:31
  • 18:01
  • 18:34
  • 19:34
  • 20:34
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 07:23
  • 07:59
  • 08:29
  • 08:59
  • 08:59
  • 09:29
  • 09:59
  • 10:29
  • 10:59
  • 11:29
  • 11:59
  • 12:29
  • 12:58
  • 13:29
  • 13:59
  • 14:29
  • 14:59
  • 15:29
  • 15:59
  • 16:04
  • 16:29
  • 16:59
  • 17:34
  • 18:04
  • 18:37
  • 19:37
  • 20:37
Tudor Crescent, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:34
  • 09:04
  • 09:04
  • 09:34
  • 10:04
  • 10:34
  • 11:04
  • 11:34
  • 12:04
  • 12:34
  • 13:04
  • 13:34
  • 14:04
  • 14:34
  • 15:04
  • 15:34
  • 16:04
  • 16:09
  • 16:34
  • 17:04
  • 17:39
  • 18:09
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Tesco, Hunstanton opp
  • 07:29
  • 08:05
  • 08:36
  • 09:06
  • 09:06
  • 09:36
  • 10:06
  • 10:36
  • 11:06
  • 11:36
  • 12:06
  • 12:36
  • 13:05
  • 13:36
  • 14:06
  • 14:36
  • 15:06
  • 15:36
  • 16:06
  • 16:11
  • 16:36
  • 17:06
  • 17:41
  • 18:11
  • 18:43
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 07:32
  • 08:10
  • 08:41
  • 09:11
  • 09:11
  • 09:41
  • 10:11
  • 10:41
  • 11:11
  • 11:41
  • 12:11
  • 12:41
  • 13:10
  • 13:41
  • 14:11
  • 14:41
  • 15:11
  • 15:41
  • 16:11
  • 16:16
  • 16:41
  • 17:11
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:48
  • 19:48
  • 20:48

Monday to Friday - 34 - Hunstanton - King's Lynn

Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 06:50
  • 07:50 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 07:50 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • 50
  • until
  • 15:20 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 15:50
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:20
  • 19:05
  • 19:35
  • 20:05
  • 21:05
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Tesco, Hunstanton adj
  • 06:52
  • 07:52 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 07:52 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • 52
  • until
  • 15:22 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 15:52
  • 16:22
  • 16:52
  • 17:22
  • 17:52
  • 18:22
  • 19:07
  • 19:37
  • 20:07
  • 21:07
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Tudor Crescent, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:53 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 23
  • 53
  • until
  • 15:23 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 15:53
  • 16:23
  • 16:53
  • 17:23
  • 17:53
  • 18:23
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 06:59
  • ---
  • 08:00 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • 00
  • until
  • 15:30 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:13
  • 19:43
  • 20:13
  • 21:13
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 07:02
  • ---
  • 08:03 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 33
  • 03
  • until
  • 15:33 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 16:03
  • 16:33
  • 17:03
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:33
  • 19:16
  • 19:46
  • 20:16
  • 21:16
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 07:09
  • 08:00 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:10 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • 10
  • until
  • 15:40 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 15:40 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:10
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 17:40
  • 18:10
  • 18:40
  • 19:22
  • 19:52
  • 20:22
  • 21:22
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 07:12
  • 08:03 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:13 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • 13
  • until
  • 15:43 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 15:43 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:13
  • 16:43
  • 17:13
  • 17:43
  • 18:13
  • 18:43
  • 19:25
  • 19:55
  • 20:25
  • 21:25
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 07:15
  • 08:06 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:16 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • 16
  • until
  • 15:46 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 15:46 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:16
  • 16:46
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:45
  • 19:27
  • 19:57
  • 20:27
  • 21:27
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 07:17
  • ---
  • 08:18 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • 18
  • until
  • 15:48 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 15:48 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:18
  • 16:48
  • 17:18
  • 17:48
  • 18:18
  • 18:47
  • 19:28
  • 19:58
  • 20:28
  • 21:28
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 07:19
  • 08:09 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:20 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • 20
  • until
  • 15:50 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:20
  • 18:49
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:30
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 07:32
  • ---
  • 08:33 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • 33
  • until
  • 16:03 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:03 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:33
  • 17:03
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:33
  • 19:01
  • 19:40
  • 20:10
  • 20:40
  • 21:40
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
  • 07:37
  • 08:28 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:38 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • 38
  • until
  • 16:08 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:08 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:38
  • 17:08
  • 17:38
  • 18:08
  • 18:38
  • 19:06
  • 19:44
  • 20:14
  • 20:44
  • 21:44
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 07:45
  • 08:39 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:46 (N.B. * SHol )
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • 46
  • until
  • 16:16 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:16 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:46
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:46
  • 19:12
  • 19:50
  • 20:20
  • 20:50
  • 21:50
Sch - Schooldays only.
SHol - School Holidays only.

Saturday - 34 - King's Lynn - Hunstanton

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 06:45
  • 07:15
  • 07:50
  • 08:10
  • 08:45
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • 45
  • until
  • 15:45
  • 16:15
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
  • 06:50
  • 07:20
  • 07:56
  • 08:16
  • 08:51
  • then at these mins
  • 21
  • 51
  • until
  • 15:51
  • 16:21
  • 16:56
  • 17:26
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 06:55
  • 07:26
  • 08:01
  • 08:21
  • 08:56
  • then at these mins
  • 26
  • 56
  • until
  • 15:56
  • 16:26
  • 17:01
  • 17:31
  • 18:10
  • 19:10
  • 20:10
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 07:06
  • 07:39
  • 08:14
  • 08:34
  • 09:09
  • then at these mins
  • 39
  • 09
  • until
  • 16:09
  • 16:39
  • 17:14
  • 17:44
  • 18:20
  • 19:20
  • 20:20
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 07:07
  • 07:40
  • 08:15
  • 08:35
  • 09:10
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • 10
  • until
  • 16:10
  • 16:40
  • 17:15
  • 17:45
  • 18:21
  • 19:21
  • 20:21
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 07:09
  • 07:43
  • 08:18
  • 08:38
  • 09:13
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • 13
  • until
  • 16:13
  • 16:43
  • 17:18
  • 17:48
  • 18:23
  • 19:23
  • 20:23
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 07:11
  • 07:46
  • 08:21
  • 08:41
  • 09:16
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • 16
  • until
  • 16:16
  • 16:46
  • 17:21
  • 17:51
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 07:14
  • 07:50
  • 08:25
  • 08:45
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • 20
  • until
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:28
  • 19:28
  • 20:28
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 07:20
  • 07:56
  • 08:31
  • 08:51
  • 09:26
  • then at these mins
  • 56
  • 26
  • until
  • 16:26
  • 16:56
  • 17:31
  • 18:01
  • 18:34
  • 19:34
  • 20:34
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 07:23
  • 07:59
  • 08:34
  • 08:54
  • 09:29
  • then at these mins
  • 59
  • 29
  • until
  • 16:29
  • 16:59
  • 17:34
  • 18:04
  • 18:37
  • 19:37
  • 20:37
Tudor Crescent, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • 08:04
  • 08:39
  • 08:59
  • 09:34
  • then at these mins
  • 04
  • 34
  • until
  • 16:34
  • 17:04
  • 17:39
  • 18:09
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Tesco, Hunstanton opp
  • 07:29
  • 08:06
  • 08:41
  • 09:01
  • 09:36
  • then at these mins
  • 06
  • 36
  • until
  • 16:36
  • 17:06
  • 17:41
  • 18:11
  • 18:43
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 07:33
  • 08:11
  • 08:46
  • 09:06
  • 09:41
  • then at these mins
  • 11
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:41
  • 17:11
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:48
  • 19:48
  • 20:48

Saturday - 34 - Hunstanton - King's Lynn

Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 06:50
  • 07:50
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • 50
  • until
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:20
  • 19:05
  • 19:35
  • 20:05
  • 21:05
Tesco, Hunstanton adj
  • 06:52
  • 07:52
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • 52
  • until
  • 16:22
  • 16:52
  • 17:22
  • 17:52
  • 18:22
  • 19:07
  • 19:37
  • 20:07
  • 21:07
Tudor Crescent, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • 07:53
  • then at these mins
  • 23
  • 53
  • until
  • 16:23
  • 16:53
  • 17:23
  • 17:53
  • 18:23
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 06:59
  • 08:00
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • 00
  • until
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:13
  • 19:43
  • 20:13
  • 21:13
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 07:00
  • 08:03
  • then at these mins
  • 33
  • 03
  • until
  • 16:33
  • 17:03
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:33
  • 19:16
  • 19:46
  • 20:16
  • 21:16
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 07:09
  • 08:10
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • 10
  • until
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 17:40
  • 18:10
  • 18:40
  • 19:22
  • 19:52
  • 20:22
  • 21:22
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 07:12
  • 08:13
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • 13
  • until
  • 16:43
  • 17:13
  • 17:43
  • 18:13
  • 18:43
  • 19:25
  • 19:55
  • 20:25
  • 21:25
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 07:15
  • 08:16
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • 16
  • until
  • 16:46
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:45
  • 19:27
  • 19:57
  • 20:27
  • 21:27
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 07:17
  • 08:18
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • 18
  • until
  • 16:48
  • 17:18
  • 17:48
  • 18:18
  • 18:47
  • 19:28
  • 19:58
  • 20:28
  • 21:28
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 07:19
  • 08:20
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • 20
  • until
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:20
  • 18:49
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:30
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 07:32
  • 08:33
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • 33
  • until
  • 17:03
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:33
  • 19:01
  • 19:40
  • 20:10
  • 20:40
  • 21:40
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
  • 07:37
  • 08:38
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • 38
  • until
  • 17:08
  • 17:38
  • 18:08
  • 18:38
  • 19:06
  • 19:44
  • 20:14
  • 20:44
  • 21:44
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 07:45
  • 08:46
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • 46
  • until
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:15
  • 18:46
  • 19:12
  • 19:50
  • 20:20
  • 20:50
  • 21:50

Sunday - 34 - King's Lynn - Hunstanton

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
  • 07:36
  • 08:06
  • 09:06
  • then at these mins
  • 06
  • until
  • 17:06
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 07:41
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • then at these mins
  • 11
  • until
  • 17:11
  • 18:10
  • 19:10
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 07:54
  • 08:24
  • 09:24
  • then at these mins
  • 24
  • until
  • 17:24
  • 18:20
  • 19:20
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 07:55
  • 08:25
  • 09:25
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • until
  • 17:25
  • 18:21
  • 19:21
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 07:58
  • 08:28
  • 09:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 17:28
  • 18:23
  • 19:23
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 08:01
  • 08:31
  • 09:31
  • then at these mins
  • 31
  • until
  • 17:31
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 08:05
  • 08:35
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 17:35
  • 18:28
  • 19:28
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 08:11
  • 08:41
  • 09:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 17:41
  • 18:34
  • 19:34
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 08:14
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • then at these mins
  • 44
  • until
  • 17:44
  • 18:37
  • 19:37
Tudor Crescent, Hunstanton
  • 08:19
  • 08:49
  • 09:50
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • until
  • 17:50
  • ---
  • ---
Tesco, Hunstanton opp
  • 08:21
  • 08:51
  • 09:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 17:51
  • 18:43
  • 19:43
Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 08:26
  • 08:56
  • 09:56
  • then at these mins
  • 56
  • until
  • 17:56
  • 18:48
  • 19:48

Sunday - 34 - Hunstanton - King's Lynn

Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 09:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
  • 18:35
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
Tesco, Hunstanton adj
  • 09:07
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • until
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
  • 18:37
  • 19:07
  • 20:07
Tudor Crescent, Hunstanton
  • 09:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 09:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 17:15
  • 18:15
  • 18:43
  • 19:13
  • 20:13
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 09:18
  • then at these mins
  • 18
  • until
  • 17:18
  • 18:18
  • 18:46
  • 19:16
  • 20:16
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 09:25
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • until
  • 17:25
  • 18:25
  • 18:52
  • 19:22
  • 20:22
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 09:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 17:28
  • 18:28
  • 18:55
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 09:31
  • then at these mins
  • 31
  • until
  • 17:31
  • 18:31
  • 18:57
  • 19:27
  • 20:27
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 09:33
  • then at these mins
  • 33
  • until
  • 17:33
  • 18:32
  • 18:58
  • 19:28
  • 20:28
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 17:35
  • 18:34
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:30
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 09:48
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • until
  • 17:48
  • 18:47
  • 19:10
  • 19:40
  • 20:40
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
  • 09:53
  • then at these mins
  • 53
  • until
  • 17:53
  • 18:52
  • 19:14
  • 19:44
  • 20:44
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 10:01
  • then at these mins
  • 01
  • until
  • 18:01
  • 18:59
  • 19:20
  • 19:50
  • 20:50