ic_bus Coastliner 36

King's Lynn - Hunstanton - Wells-next-the-Sea - Fakenham

via Burnham Market and Walsingham

Download Timetable

Service Updates

Wells-next-the-Sea Quay diversion

From 1600hrs on Saturday 4th December Wells Quay will be closed due to the annual Christmas Tide event so buses are unfortunately unable to serve any bus stops on Freeman Street, The Quay or Northfield Lane. 

The bus stops on Buttlands, Mill Road and Burnt Street will be served as normal during the closure period.

Affected Services:

  • bus_16_grey Coastliner 36
Saturday 4th December (from 1600hrs only)
Snettisham Christmas Market

From 1500hrs on Saturday 4th December Lynn Road in Snettisham will be closed due to the annual Christmas Market. This means that buses that were due to operate through the village at 1500hrs or after will divert via Strickland Avenue, Poppyfields Drive and the A149 in order to omit The Grapes bus stops, which cannot be served.

 

Affected Services:

  • bus_16_grey 34/35/36
  • bus_16_grey 34
  • bus_16_grey 35
  • bus_16_grey 36
  • bus_16_grey Coastliner 36
Saturday 4th December (from 1500hrs only)
Walsingham diversion

From 1600 to 2000hrs only on Saturday 27th September we’re unable to serve Knight Street or The Bull bus stops in Walsingham due to the annual Christmas Carol event. During the closure period buses will divert via Blind Dicks Lane/Sandy Lane (the Coach Park). During the closure period the only stops we can serve in Walsingham will be at the Primary School.

Affected Services:

  • bus_16_grey Coastliner 36
Saturday 27th September (from 1600hrs only)

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 36 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

                * SHol * Sch   * SHol * Sch
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn --- 06:30 07:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 16:30
Austin Fields, King's Lynn --- 06:31 07:31 31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 ---
Retail Park, King's Lynn --- 06:31 07:32 32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 ---
Bergen Way, King's Lynn --- 06:32 07:33 33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 ---
Hamburg Way, King's Lynn --- 06:33 07:34 34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 ---
Nursery Lane, South Wootton --- 06:35 07:36 36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 ---
Kettlewell Lane, King's Lynn --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:33
Highgate School, King's Lynn --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:34
King Edward VII School, King's Lynn --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:35
Tesco, King's Lynn adj --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:36
Lavender Road, King's Lynn --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:37
Rosebery Avenue, King's Lynn --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:38
Beulah Street, King's Lynn --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:39
Marsh Lane, King's Lynn --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:40
Mill Lane, King's Lynn --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:41
Empire Avenue, King's Lynn --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:42
Deer's Leap, South Wootton --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:42
Castle Rising Road, South Wootton --- 06:36 07:37 37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 16:43
Deas Road, South Wootton --- 06:37 07:39 39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 16:44
Langley Road, South Wootton --- 06:37 07:39 39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 16:45
Sandy Lane, South Wootton --- 06:38 07:40 40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 ---
Knight's Hill, South Wootton --- 06:39 07:41 41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 16:47
Mill House Turn, Castle Rising --- 06:41 07:43 43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 16:49
Osier Carr Layby, Castle Rising --- 06:41 07:43 43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 16:50
Post Box, Sandringham --- 06:42 07:44 44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 16:51
Cats Bottom Cottages, Sandringham --- 06:43 07:45 45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 16:52
Edinburgh Plantation, Sandringham --- 06:44 07:46 46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 16:53
Manor Road, Dersingham opp --- 06:46 07:49 49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 16:54
Bank Road, Dersingham --- 06:47 07:50 50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 16:55
Thaxters, Dersingham --- 06:49 07:52 52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 16:57
Ingoldsby Avenue, Ingoldisthorpe --- 06:51 07:53 53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 16:59
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe --- 06:52 07:55 55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:00
Coaly Lane, Ingoldisthorpe --- 06:53 07:56 56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:01
Station Road, Snettisham --- 06:54 07:57 57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:03
Grapes, Snettisham --- 06:55 07:59 59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:04
Bottom Farm, Heacham --- 06:57 08:02 02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:06
Collingwood Close, Heacham --- 06:58 08:03 03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:07
Fenside, Heacham --- 06:59 08:04 04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:08
Fengate, Heacham --- 07:00 08:04 04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:08
Jennings Close, Heacham --- 07:01 08:05 05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:10
College Drive, Heacham --- 07:02 08:06 06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:11
Poplar Avenue, Heacham --- 07:03 08:07 07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:12
Fox & Hound, Heacham --- 07:04 08:08 08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:13
Hunstanton Road, Heacham --- 07:05 08:09 09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:14
Manor Road, Heacham opp --- 07:06 08:10 10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:15
Smithdon High School, Hunstanton --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:15 --- --- ---
Bennett Close, Hunstanton --- 07:08 08:12 12 14:12 15:12 --- 16:12 17:12 17:18
Tesco, Hunstanton opp --- 07:10 08:15 15 14:15 15:15 --- 16:15 17:15 17:20
Bus Station, Hunstanton --- 07:28 08:28 28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 17:25 17:28
Lincoln Square, Hunstanton --- 07:30 08:30 30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 17:30
Lighthouse Close, Hunstanton --- 07:31 08:31 31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 17:31
Post Office, Old Hunstanton opp --- 07:34 08:34 34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 17:34
Waterworks Road, Old Hunstanton --- 07:35 08:35 35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 17:35
Beach Road, Holme next the Sea --- 07:36 08:35 35 14:35 15:36 15:36 16:35 17:36 17:36
crossroads, Holme next the Sea --- 07:38 08:38 38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 17:38
The Drove House, Thornham --- 07:40 08:40 39 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 17:40
Post Office, Thornham opp --- 07:41 08:41 41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 17:41
The Orange Tree, Thornham --- 07:43 08:43 43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 17:43
Green Lane, Thornham --- 07:43 08:43 43 14:43 15:43 15:44 16:43 17:44 17:43
Castle Close, Thornham --- 07:44 08:44 44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 17:44
Nature Reserve, Titchwell --- 07:45 08:45 45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 17:45
Flint Cottage, Titchwell --- 07:46 08:46 46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 17:46
Ship, Brancaster --- 07:48 08:48 48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 17:48
Saxon Field, Brancaster --- 07:51 08:51 51 14:51 15:49 15:49 16:51 17:49 17:49
Jolly Sailors, Brancaster Staithe --- 07:52 08:52 52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 17:52
White Horse, Brancaster Staithe --- 07:53 08:53 53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 17:53
church, Burnham Deepdale --- 07:54 08:54 54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 17:54
Doctors surgery, Burnham Market --- 07:59 08:59 59 14:59 15:55 15:59 16:59 17:55 17:59
green, Burnham Market --- 08:01 09:01 01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:01
Bellamys Lane, Burnham Market --- 08:02 09:02 02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:02
Friars Lane, Burnham Market --- 08:03 09:03 03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:03
Peterstone Cottages, Holkham --- 08:04 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Model Farm, Holkham --- 08:05 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ostrich House, Burnham Overy Staithe --- --- 09:04 04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:04
Mill cottages, Burnham Overy Staithe --- --- 09:05 05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:05
Hero, Burnham Overy Staithe --- --- 09:06 06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:06
Victoria, Holkham --- 08:09 09:14 14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:14
Mainsale Yard, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 08:11 09:17 17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:17
The Ark Royal, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 08:13 09:18 18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 18:18
Northfield Lane, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 08:14 09:19 19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:19
The Buttlands, Wells-next-the-Sea 07:07 08:27 09:27 27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 18:25 18:25
Park Road, Wells-next-the-Sea 07:08 08:28 09:28 28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 18:26 18:26
High Street, Wells-next-the-Sea adj 07:09 08:29 09:29 29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 18:27
Grove Road, Wells-next-the-Sea 07:10 08:30 09:30 30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 18:28 18:28
Warham Road, Warham 07:12 08:31 09:32 32 15:32 16:32 16:33 17:32 18:31 18:31
High Street, Wighton adj 07:15 08:35 09:35 35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 18:33 18:33
Buddell's Lane, Wighton 07:16 08:37 09:36 36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 18:34 18:34
school, Little Walsingham 07:20 08:40 09:40 40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 18:37 18:37
Knight Street, Little Walsingham 07:21 08:41 09:41 41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 18:39 18:38
The Bull, Little Walsingham 07:22 08:42 09:42 42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 18:40 18:39
Fakenham Road, Houghton St Giles 07:23 08:43 09:43 43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 18:41 18:42
Water Lane, East Barsham 07:26 08:46 09:46 46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 18:44 18:44
Toll Bar, Fakenham 07:30 08:50 09:50 50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 18:48 18:48
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:35 08:55 09:55 55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 18:55

SHol - School Holidays only

Sch - Schooldays only


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 36 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

  * SHol   * Sch                
Oak Street, Fakenham --- --- --- --- 08:00 then
at
these
mins
00 until 16:00 17:00 18:00
post office, Fakenham --- --- --- --- 08:01 01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Toll Bar, Fakenham --- --- --- --- 08:02 02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Water Lane, East Barsham --- --- --- --- 08:07 07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Fakenham Road, Houghton St Giles --- --- --- --- 08:10 10 16:10 17:10 18:10
The Bull, Little Walsingham --- --- --- --- 08:12 12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Knight Street, Little Walsingham --- --- --- --- 08:13 13 16:13 17:13 18:13
school, Little Walsingham --- --- --- --- 08:15 15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Buddell's Lane, Wighton --- --- --- --- 08:18 18 16:18 17:18 18:18
High Street, Wighton opp --- --- --- --- 08:18 18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Warham Road, Warham --- --- --- --- 08:21 21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Grove Road, Wells-next-the-Sea --- --- --- --- 08:24 24 16:24 17:24 18:24
High Street, Wells-next-the-Sea opp --- --- --- --- 08:25 25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Mill Road, Wells-next-the-Sea --- --- --- --- 08:27 27 16:27 17:27 18:27
The Buttlands, Wells-next-the-Sea 07:00 --- 07:00 --- 08:33 33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Northfield Lane, Wells-next-the-Sea 07:00 --- 07:00 --- 08:34 34 16:34 17:34 18:34
The Ark Royal, Wells-next-the-Sea 07:02 --- 07:02 --- 08:36 36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Mainsale Yard, Wells-next-the-Sea 07:02 --- 07:02 --- 08:37 37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Victoria, Holkham 07:06 --- 07:06 --- 08:41 41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Model Farm, Holkham 07:07 --- 07:07 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Peterstone Cottages, Holkham 07:08 --- 07:08 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hero, Burnham Overy Staithe --- --- --- --- 08:48 48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Mill cottages, Burnham Overy Staithe --- --- --- --- 08:50 50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Ostrich House, Burnham Overy Staithe --- --- --- --- 08:51 51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Friars Lane, Burnham Market 07:10 --- 07:10 --- 08:52 52 16:52 17:52 18:52
All Saints Church, Burnham Market 07:12 --- 07:12 --- 08:53 53 16:53 17:53 18:53
green, Burnham Market 07:14 --- 07:14 --- 08:54 54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Doctors surgery, Burnham Market 07:15 --- 07:15 --- 08:56 56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Delgate Lane, Burnham Deepdale 07:22 --- 07:22 --- 09:02 02 17:02 18:02 19:02
White Horse, Brancaster Staithe 07:22 --- 07:22 --- 09:03 03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Jolly Sailors, Brancaster Staithe 07:24 --- 07:24 --- 09:04 04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Saxon Field, Brancaster 07:26 --- 07:26 --- 09:06 06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Ship, Brancaster 07:27 --- 07:27 --- 09:07 07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Flint Cottage, Titchwell 07:28 --- 07:28 --- 09:09 09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Nature Reserve, Titchwell 07:30 --- 07:30 --- 09:10 10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Castle Close, Thornham 07:31 --- 07:31 --- 09:11 11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Choseley Road, Thornham 07:32 --- 07:32 --- 09:12 12 17:12 18:12 19:12
The Orange Tree, Thornham 07:33 --- 07:33 --- 09:13 13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Post Office, Thornham adj 07:34 --- 07:34 --- 09:14 14 17:14 18:14 19:14
crossroads, Holme next the Sea 07:37 --- 07:37 --- 09:17 17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Beach Road, Holme next the Sea 07:38 --- 07:38 --- 09:18 18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Waterworks Road, Old Hunstanton 07:40 --- 07:40 --- 09:20 20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Post Office, Old Hunstanton adj 07:41 --- 07:41 --- 09:21 21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Smithdon High School, Hunstanton --- --- 07:45 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lighthouse Close, Hunstanton 07:42 --- --- --- 09:22 22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Lincoln Square, Hunstanton 07:43 --- --- --- 09:24 24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Bus Station, Hunstanton 07:48 07:20 07:48 08:35 09:35 35 17:35 18:35 19:28
Tesco, Hunstanton --- 07:22 --- 08:37 09:37 37 17:37 18:37 ---
Bennett Close, Hunstanton --- 07:23 --- 08:39 09:39 39 17:39 18:39 ---
Manor Road, Heacham adj --- 07:25 --- 08:42 09:42 42 17:42 18:42 ---
Church Lane, Heacham --- 07:25 --- 08:42 09:42 42 17:42 18:42 ---
Canon Pott Close, Heacham --- 07:27 --- 08:43 09:43 43 17:43 18:43 ---
Fox & Hound, Heacham --- 07:29 --- 08:44 09:44 44 17:44 18:44 ---
Poplar Avenue, Heacham --- 07:30 --- 08:44 09:45 45 17:45 18:45 ---
College Drive, Heacham --- 07:31 --- 08:46 09:46 46 17:46 18:46 ---
Jennings Close, Heacham --- 07:32 --- 08:47 09:47 47 17:47 18:47 ---
Fengate, Heacham --- 07:32 --- 08:47 09:48 48 17:48 18:48 ---
Fenside, Heacham --- 07:33 --- 08:48 09:49 49 17:49 18:49 ---
Collingwood Close, Heacham --- 07:34 --- 08:48 09:50 50 17:50 18:50 ---
Bottom Farm, Heacham --- 07:35 --- 08:50 09:51 51 17:51 18:51 ---
Grapes, Snettisham --- 07:39 --- 08:54 09:54 54 17:54 18:53 ---
Station Road, Snettisham opp --- 07:40 --- 08:55 09:55 55 17:55 18:54 ---
Coaly Lane, Ingoldisthorpe --- 07:41 --- 08:56 09:56 56 17:56 18:55 ---
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe --- 07:42 --- 08:57 09:57 57 17:57 18:56 ---
Ingoldsby Avenue, Ingoldisthorpe --- 07:43 --- 08:58 09:58 58 17:58 18:56 ---
Thaxters, Dersingham --- 07:45 --- 09:00 10:00 00 18:00 18:58 ---
Pansey Drive, Dersingham --- 07:45 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Station Road, Dersingham adj --- 07:45 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Viceroy Close, Dersingham --- 07:47 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Earl Close, Dersingham --- 07:47 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hipkin Road, Dersingham --- 07:47 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bank Road, Dersingham --- --- --- 09:01 10:01 01 18:01 18:59 ---
Manor Road, Dersingham adj --- 07:49 --- 09:03 10:03 03 18:03 19:00 ---
Edinburgh Plantation, Sandringham --- 07:51 --- 09:05 10:05 05 18:05 19:02 ---
Cats Bottom Cottages, Sandringham --- 07:52 --- 09:06 10:06 06 18:06 19:02 ---
Cross Cottages, Sandringham --- 07:53 --- 09:07 10:07 07 18:07 19:03 ---
Osier Carr Layby, Castle Rising --- 07:54 --- 09:08 10:08 08 18:08 19:04 ---
Mill House Turn, Castle Rising --- 07:54 --- 09:08 10:09 09 18:09 19:05 ---
Knight's Hill, South Wootton --- 07:57 --- 09:10 10:10 10 18:10 19:06 ---
Sandy Lane, South Wootton --- 07:58 --- 09:12 10:11 11 18:11 19:07 ---
Langley Road, South Wootton --- 07:59 --- 09:12 10:12 12 18:12 19:08 ---
Deas Road, South Wootton --- 07:59 --- 09:13 10:13 13 18:13 19:09 ---
Nursery Lane, South Wootton --- 08:01 --- 09:14 10:14 14 18:14 19:10 ---
Hamburg Way, King's Lynn --- 08:03 --- 09:16 10:16 16 18:16 19:11 ---
Bergen Way, King's Lynn --- 08:04 --- 09:18 10:18 18 18:18 19:12 ---
Retail Park, King's Lynn --- 08:06 --- 09:21 10:20 20 18:20 19:14 ---
Austin Fields, King's Lynn --- 08:08 --- 09:23 10:21 21 18:21 19:15 ---
Railway Station, King's Lynn --- 08:09 --- 09:24 10:23 23 18:23 19:16 ---
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn --- 08:12 --- 09:26 10:26 26 18:26 19:18 ---

SHol - School Holidays only

Sch - Schooldays only


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 36 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn --- 06:30 07:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Austin Fields, King's Lynn --- 06:31 07:31 31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Retail Park, King's Lynn --- 06:31 07:32 32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Bergen Way, King's Lynn --- 06:32 07:33 33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Hamburg Way, King's Lynn --- 06:33 07:34 34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Nursery Lane, South Wootton --- 06:35 07:36 36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Castle Rising Road, South Wootton --- 06:36 07:37 37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Deas Road, South Wootton --- 06:37 07:39 39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Langley Road, South Wootton --- 06:37 07:39 39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Sandy Lane, South Wootton --- 06:38 07:40 40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Knight's Hill, South Wootton --- 06:39 07:41 41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Mill House Turn, Castle Rising --- 06:41 07:43 43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Osier Carr Layby, Castle Rising --- 06:41 07:43 43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Post Box, Sandringham --- 06:42 07:44 44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Cats Bottom Cottages, Sandringham --- 06:43 07:45 45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Edinburgh Plantation, Sandringham --- 06:44 07:46 46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Manor Road, Dersingham opp --- 06:46 07:49 49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Bank Road, Dersingham --- 06:47 07:50 50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Thaxters, Dersingham --- 06:49 07:52 52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Ingoldsby Avenue, Ingoldisthorpe --- 06:51 07:53 53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe --- 06:52 07:55 55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Coaly Lane, Ingoldisthorpe --- 06:53 07:56 56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Station Road, Snettisham --- 06:54 07:57 57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Grapes, Snettisham --- 06:55 07:59 59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Bottom Farm, Heacham --- 06:57 08:02 02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Collingwood Close, Heacham --- 06:58 08:03 03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Fenside, Heacham --- 06:59 08:04 04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Fengate, Heacham --- 07:00 08:04 04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Jennings Close, Heacham --- 07:01 08:05 05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
College Drive, Heacham --- 07:02 08:06 06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Poplar Avenue, Heacham --- 07:03 08:07 07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Fox & Hound, Heacham --- 07:04 08:08 08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Hunstanton Road, Heacham --- 07:05 08:09 09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Manor Road, Heacham opp --- 07:06 08:10 10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Bennett Close, Hunstanton --- 07:08 08:12 12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Tesco, Hunstanton --- 07:10 08:15 15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Bus Station, Hunstanton --- 07:28 08:28 28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Lincoln Square, Hunstanton --- 07:30 08:30 30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Lighthouse Close, Hunstanton --- 07:31 08:31 31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Post Office, Old Hunstanton opp --- 07:34 08:34 34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Waterworks Road, Old Hunstanton --- 07:35 08:35 35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Beach Road, Holme next the Sea --- 07:36 08:36 36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
crossroads, Holme next the Sea --- 07:38 08:38 38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
The Drove House, Thornham --- 07:40 08:40 40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Post Office, Thornham opp --- 07:41 08:41 41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
The Orange Tree, Thornham --- 07:43 08:43 43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Green Lane, Thornham --- 07:43 08:43 43 14:43 15:44 16:43 17:43
Castle Close, Thornham --- 07:44 08:44 44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Nature Reserve, Titchwell --- 07:45 08:45 45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Flint Cottage, Titchwell --- 07:46 08:46 46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Ship, Brancaster --- 07:48 08:48 48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Saxon Field, Brancaster --- 07:49 08:49 49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Jolly Sailors, Brancaster Staithe --- 07:52 08:52 52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
White Horse, Brancaster Staithe --- 07:53 08:53 53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
church, Burnham Deepdale --- 07:54 08:54 54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Doctors surgery, Burnham Market --- 07:59 08:59 59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
green, Burnham Market --- 08:01 09:01 01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Bellamys Lane, Burnham Market --- 08:02 09:02 02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Friars Lane, Burnham Market --- 08:03 09:03 03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Peterstone Cottages, Holkham --- 08:07 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Model Farm, Holkham --- 08:08 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ostrich House, Burnham Overy Staithe --- --- 09:04 04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Mill cottages, Burnham Overy Staithe --- --- 09:05 05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hero, Burnham Overy Staithe --- --- 09:06 06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Victoria, Holkham --- 08:09 09:14 14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Mainsale Yard, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 08:12 09:17 17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
The Ark Royal, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 08:13 09:18 18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Northfield Lane, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 08:16 09:19 19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
The Buttlands, Wells-next-the-Sea 07:27 08:27 09:27 27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Park Road, Wells-next-the-Sea 07:28 08:28 09:28 28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
High Street, Wells-next-the-Sea adj 07:29 08:29 09:29 29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Grove Road, Wells-next-the-Sea 07:30 08:30 09:30 30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Warham Road, Warham 07:33 08:31 09:33 33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
High Street, Wighton adj 07:35 08:35 09:35 35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Buddell's Lane, Wighton 07:36 08:36 09:36 36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
school, Little Walsingham 07:40 08:40 09:40 40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Knight Street, Little Walsingham 07:41 08:41 09:41 41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
The Bull, Little Walsingham 07:42 08:42 09:42 42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Fakenham Road, Houghton St Giles 07:44 08:45 09:43 43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Water Lane, East Barsham 07:46 08:46 09:46 46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Toll Bar, Fakenham 07:50 08:50 09:50 50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:55 08:55 09:55 55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 36 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

                   
Oak Street, Fakenham --- --- 08:00 then
at
these
mins
00 until 16:00 17:00 18:00
post office, Fakenham --- --- 08:01 01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Toll Bar, Fakenham --- --- 08:02 02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Water Lane, East Barsham --- --- 08:07 07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Fakenham Road, Houghton St Giles --- --- 08:10 10 16:10 17:10 18:10
The Bull, Little Walsingham --- --- 08:12 12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Knight Street, Little Walsingham --- --- 08:13 13 16:13 17:13 18:13
school, Little Walsingham --- --- 08:15 15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Buddell's Lane, Wighton --- --- 08:18 18 16:18 17:18 18:18
High Street, Wighton opp --- --- 08:18 18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Warham Road, Warham --- --- 08:21 21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Grove Road, Wells-next-the-Sea --- --- 08:24 24 16:24 17:24 18:24
High Street, Wells-next-the-Sea opp --- --- 08:25 25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Mill Road, Wells-next-the-Sea --- --- 08:27 27 16:27 17:27 18:27
The Buttlands, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 07:38 08:33 33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Northfield Lane, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 07:38 08:34 34 16:34 17:34 18:34
The Ark Royal, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 07:41 08:36 36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Mainsale Yard, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 07:41 08:37 37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Victoria, Holkham --- 07:46 08:41 41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Model Farm, Holkham --- 07:47 --- --- --- --- ---
Peterstone Cottages, Holkham --- 07:48 --- --- --- --- ---
Hero, Burnham Overy Staithe --- --- 08:48 48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Mill cottages, Burnham Overy Staithe --- --- 08:50 50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Ostrich House, Burnham Overy Staithe --- --- 08:51 51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Friars Lane, Burnham Market --- 07:50 08:52 52 16:52 17:52 18:52
All Saints Church, Burnham Market --- 07:52 08:53 53 16:53 17:53 18:53
green, Burnham Market --- 07:54 08:54 54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Doctors surgery, Burnham Market --- 07:55 08:56 56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Delgate Lane, Burnham Deepdale --- 08:02 09:02 02 17:02 18:02 19:02
White Horse, Brancaster Staithe --- 08:02 09:03 03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Jolly Sailors, Brancaster Staithe --- 08:04 09:04 04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Saxon Field, Brancaster --- 08:06 09:06 06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Ship, Brancaster --- 08:07 09:07 07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Flint Cottage, Titchwell --- 08:08 09:09 09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Nature Reserve, Titchwell --- 08:10 09:10 10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Castle Close, Thornham --- 08:11 09:11 11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Choseley Road, Thornham --- 08:12 09:12 12 17:12 18:12 19:12
The Orange Tree, Thornham --- 08:13 09:13 13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Post Office, Thornham adj --- 08:14 09:14 14 17:14 18:14 19:14
crossroads, Holme next the Sea --- 08:17 09:17 17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Beach Road, Holme next the Sea --- 08:18 09:17 17 17:17 18:18 19:18
Waterworks Road, Old Hunstanton --- 08:20 09:19 19 17:19 18:20 19:20
Post Office, Old Hunstanton adj --- 08:21 09:21 21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Lighthouse Close, Hunstanton --- 08:22 09:22 22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Lincoln Square, Hunstanton --- 08:23 09:23 23 17:23 18:24 19:24
Bus Station, Hunstanton 07:20 08:35 09:35 35 17:35 18:35 19:28
Tesco, Hunstanton 07:22 08:37 09:37 37 17:37 18:37 ---
Bennett Close, Hunstanton 07:23 08:39 09:39 39 17:39 18:39 ---
Manor Road, Heacham adj 07:25 08:42 09:42 42 17:42 18:42 ---
Church Lane, Heacham 07:25 08:42 09:42 42 17:42 18:42 ---
Canon Pott Close, Heacham 07:27 08:43 09:43 43 17:43 18:43 ---
Fox & Hound, Heacham 07:29 08:44 09:44 44 17:44 18:44 ---
Poplar Avenue, Heacham 07:30 08:45 09:45 45 17:45 18:45 ---
College Drive, Heacham 07:31 08:46 09:46 46 17:46 18:46 ---
Jennings Close, Heacham 07:32 08:47 09:47 47 17:47 18:47 ---
Fengate, Heacham 07:32 08:48 09:48 48 17:48 18:48 ---
Fenside, Heacham 07:33 08:49 09:49 49 17:49 18:49 ---
Collingwood Close, Heacham 07:34 08:50 09:50 50 17:50 18:50 ---
Bottom Farm, Heacham 07:35 08:51 09:51 51 17:51 18:51 ---
Grapes, Snettisham 07:39 08:54 09:54 54 17:54 18:53 ---
Station Road, Snettisham opp 07:40 08:55 09:55 55 17:55 18:54 ---
Coaly Lane, Ingoldisthorpe 07:41 08:56 09:56 56 17:56 18:55 ---
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe 07:42 08:57 09:57 57 17:57 18:56 ---
Ingoldsby Avenue, Ingoldisthorpe 07:43 08:58 09:58 58 17:58 18:56 ---
Thaxters, Dersingham 07:45 09:00 10:00 00 18:00 18:58 ---
Pansey Drive, Dersingham 07:45 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Station Road, Dersingham adj 07:45 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Viceroy Close, Dersingham 07:47 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Earl Close, Dersingham 07:47 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hipkin Road, Dersingham 07:47 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bank Road, Dersingham --- 09:01 10:01 01 18:01 18:59 ---
Manor Road, Dersingham adj 07:49 09:03 10:03 03 18:03 19:00 ---
Edinburgh Plantation, Sandringham 07:51 09:05 10:05 05 18:05 19:02 ---
Cats Bottom Cottages, Sandringham 07:52 09:06 10:06 06 18:06 19:02 ---
Cross Cottages, Sandringham 07:53 09:07 10:07 07 18:07 19:03 ---
Osier Carr Layby, Castle Rising 07:54 09:08 10:08 08 18:08 19:04 ---
Mill House Turn, Castle Rising 07:54 09:09 10:09 09 18:09 19:05 ---
Knight's Hill, South Wootton 07:57 09:10 10:10 10 18:10 19:06 ---
Sandy Lane, South Wootton 07:58 09:11 10:11 11 18:11 19:07 ---
Langley Road, South Wootton 07:59 09:12 10:12 12 18:12 19:08 ---
Deas Road, South Wootton 07:59 09:13 10:13 13 18:13 19:09 ---
Nursery Lane, South Wootton 08:01 09:14 10:14 14 18:14 19:10 ---
Hamburg Way, King's Lynn 08:03 09:16 10:16 16 18:16 19:11 ---
Bergen Way, King's Lynn 08:04 09:18 10:18 18 18:18 19:12 ---
Retail Park, King's Lynn 08:06 09:20 10:20 20 18:20 19:14 ---
Austin Fields, King's Lynn 08:08 09:21 10:21 21 18:21 19:15 ---
Railway Station, King's Lynn 08:09 09:23 10:23 23 18:23 19:16 ---
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:12 09:26 10:26 26 18:26 19:18 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 36 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

             
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 07:30 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Austin Fields, King's Lynn 07:31 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Retail Park, King's Lynn 07:32 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Bergen Way, King's Lynn 07:33 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Hamburg Way, King's Lynn 07:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Nursery Lane, South Wootton 07:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Castle Rising Road, South Wootton 07:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Deas Road, South Wootton 07:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Langley Road, South Wootton 07:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Sandy Lane, South Wootton 07:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Knight's Hill, South Wootton 07:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Mill House Turn, Castle Rising 07:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Osier Carr Layby, Castle Rising 07:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Post Box, Sandringham 07:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Cats Bottom Cottages, Sandringham 07:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Edinburgh Plantation, Sandringham 07:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Manor Road, Dersingham opp 07:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Bank Road, Dersingham 07:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Thaxters, Dersingham 07:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Ingoldsby Avenue, Ingoldisthorpe 07:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe 07:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Coaly Lane, Ingoldisthorpe 07:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Station Road, Snettisham 07:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Grapes, Snettisham 07:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Bottom Farm, Heacham 08:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Collingwood Close, Heacham 08:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Fenside, Heacham 08:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Fengate, Heacham 08:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Jennings Close, Heacham 08:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
College Drive, Heacham 08:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Poplar Avenue, Heacham 08:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Fox & Hound, Heacham 08:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Hunstanton Road, Heacham 08:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Manor Road, Heacham opp 08:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Bennett Close, Hunstanton 08:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Tesco, Hunstanton 08:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Bus Station, Hunstanton 08:20 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Lincoln Square, Hunstanton --- 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Lighthouse Close, Hunstanton --- 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Post Office, Old Hunstanton opp --- 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Waterworks Road, Old Hunstanton --- 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Beach Road, Holme next the Sea --- 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
crossroads, Holme next the Sea --- 09:38 11:38 13:36 15:38 17:38
The Drove House, Thornham --- 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Post Office, Thornham opp --- 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
The Orange Tree, Thornham --- 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Green Lane, Thornham --- 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Castle Close, Thornham --- 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Nature Reserve, Titchwell --- 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Flint Cottage, Titchwell --- 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Ship, Brancaster --- 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Saxon Field, Brancaster --- 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Jolly Sailors, Brancaster Staithe --- 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
White Horse, Brancaster Staithe --- 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
church, Burnham Deepdale --- 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Doctors surgery, Burnham Market --- 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
green, Burnham Market --- 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Bellamys Lane, Burnham Market --- 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Friars Lane, Burnham Market --- 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Ostrich House, Burnham Overy Staithe --- 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Mill cottages, Burnham Overy Staithe --- 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Hero, Burnham Overy Staithe --- 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Victoria, Holkham --- 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Mainsale Yard, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
The Ark Royal, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Northfield Lane, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
The Buttlands, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Park Road, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
High Street, Wells-next-the-Sea adj --- 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Grove Road, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Warham Road, Warham --- 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
High Street, Wighton adj --- 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Buddell's Lane, Wighton --- 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
school, Little Walsingham --- 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Knight Street, Little Walsingham --- 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
The Bull, Little Walsingham --- 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Fakenham Road, Houghton St Giles --- 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Water Lane, East Barsham --- 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Toll Bar, Fakenham --- 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Oak Street, Fakenham --- 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 36 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

               
Oak Street, Fakenham --- 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 --- 17:00
post office, Fakenham --- 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 --- 17:01
Toll Bar, Fakenham --- 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 --- 17:02
Water Lane, East Barsham --- 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 --- 17:07
Fakenham Road, Houghton St Giles --- 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 --- 17:10
The Bull, Little Walsingham --- 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 --- 17:12
Knight Street, Little Walsingham --- 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 --- 17:13
school, Little Walsingham --- 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 --- 17:15
Buddell's Lane, Wighton --- 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 --- 17:18
High Street, Wighton opp --- 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 --- 17:18
Warham Road, Warham --- 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 --- 17:21
Grove Road, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 --- 17:24
High Street, Wells-next-the-Sea opp --- 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 --- 17:25
Mill Road, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 --- 17:27
The Buttlands, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 --- 17:33
Northfield Lane, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 --- 17:34
The Ark Royal, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 --- 17:36
Mainsale Yard, Wells-next-the-Sea --- 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 --- 17:37
Victoria, Holkham --- 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 --- 17:41
Hero, Burnham Overy Staithe --- 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 --- 17:48
Mill cottages, Burnham Overy Staithe --- 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 --- 17:50
Ostrich House, Burnham Overy Staithe --- 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 --- 17:51
Friars Lane, Burnham Market --- 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 --- 17:52
All Saints Church, Burnham Market --- 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 --- 17:53
green, Burnham Market --- 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 --- 17:54
Doctors surgery, Burnham Market --- 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 --- 17:56
Delgate Lane, Burnham Deepdale --- 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 --- 18:02
White Horse, Brancaster Staithe --- 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 --- 18:03
Jolly Sailors, Brancaster Staithe --- 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 --- 18:04
Saxon Field, Brancaster --- 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 --- 18:06
Ship, Brancaster --- 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 --- 18:07
Flint Cottage, Titchwell --- 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 --- 18:09
Nature Reserve, Titchwell --- 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 --- 18:10
Castle Close, Thornham --- 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 --- 18:11
Choseley Road, Thornham --- 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 --- 18:12
The Orange Tree, Thornham --- 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 --- 18:13
Post Office, Thornham adj --- 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 --- 18:14
crossroads, Holme next the Sea --- 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 --- 18:17
Beach Road, Holme next the Sea --- 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 --- 18:18
Waterworks Road, Old Hunstanton --- 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 --- 18:20
Post Office, Old Hunstanton adj --- 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 --- 18:21
Lighthouse Close, Hunstanton --- 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 --- 18:22
Lincoln Square, Hunstanton --- 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 --- 18:24
Bus Station, Hunstanton 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:28
Tesco, Hunstanton 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 ---
Bennett Close, Hunstanton 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39 ---
Manor Road, Heacham adj 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:42 ---
Church Lane, Heacham 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:42 ---
Canon Pott Close, Heacham 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 ---
Fox & Hound, Heacham 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:44 ---
Poplar Avenue, Heacham 08:44 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:44 ---
College Drive, Heacham 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46 ---
Jennings Close, Heacham 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:47 ---
Fengate, Heacham 08:47 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 17:47 ---
Fenside, Heacham 08:48 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 17:48 ---
Collingwood Close, Heacham 08:48 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:48 ---
Bottom Farm, Heacham 08:50 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:50 ---
Grapes, Snettisham 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 ---
Station Road, Snettisham 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 ---
Coaly Lane, Ingoldisthorpe 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 ---
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 17:57 ---
Ingoldsby Avenue, Ingoldisthorpe 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 ---
Thaxters, Dersingham 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 ---
Bank Road, Dersingham 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 ---
Manor Road, Dersingham adj 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 ---
Edinburgh Plantation, Sandringham 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:05 ---
Cats Bottom Cottages, Sandringham 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:06 ---
Cross Cottages, Sandringham 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 ---
Osier Carr Layby, Castle Rising 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 ---
Mill House Turn, Castle Rising 09:08 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:08 ---
Knight's Hill, South Wootton 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 ---
Sandy Lane, South Wootton 09:12 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:12 ---
Langley Road, South Wootton 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:12 ---
Deas Road, South Wootton 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:13 ---
Nursery Lane, South Wootton 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 ---
Hamburg Way, King's Lynn 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:16 ---
Bergen Way, King's Lynn 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:18 ---
Retail Park, King's Lynn 09:21 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:21 ---
Austin Fields, King's Lynn 09:23 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:23 ---
Railway Station, King's Lynn 09:24 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:24 ---
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:25 18:25 ---


Generated on 03/11/2021 15:36