ic_bus Coastliner 36

King's Lynn - Hunstanton - Wells-next-the-Sea - Fakenham

via Burnham Market and Walsingham

Download Timetable

Service Updates

Lockdown #2 bus times

During the next England ‘lockdown’, which is currently due to be in place from Thursday 5th November until Wednesday 2nd December, we’re planning to operate to our normal timetables (published on our website).

We will however be closely monitoring passenger numbers and should demand be significantly lower than we envisaged some changes might need to be made to evening and/or Sunday buses. These changes will be notified in advance here.

Our buses remain available for you to make journeys to and from work, school, college, medical appointments, essential shopping trips and to and from daily exercise if need be.

Affected Services:

  • bus_16_grey 34/35/36
  • bus_16_grey 34
  • bus_16_grey 35
  • bus_16_grey 36
  • bus_16_grey Coastliner 36
  • bus_16_grey 37
  • bus_16_grey 41
  • bus_16_grey 39
  • bus_16_grey 38
  • bus_16_grey 42
  • bus_16_grey 43
  • bus_16_grey 46/X46
  • bus_16_grey 46
  • bus_16_grey X46
  • bus_16_grey 48
  • bus_16_grey 49/49A
  • bus_16_grey 49A
  • bus_16_grey 49
  • bus_16_grey 54
  • bus_16_grey 55A/55B/55C
  • bus_16_grey 55A
  • bus_16_grey 55B
  • bus_16_grey 55C
  • bus_16_grey 408
  • bus_16_grey 414
Thursday 5th November until Wednesday 2nd December

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 36 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • ---
  • 06:30
  • 07:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 16:30 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:36 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Deas Road, South Wootton
  • ---
  • 06:37
  • 07:39
  • then at these mins
  • 39
  • until
  • 14:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 16:44 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • ---
  • 06:46
  • 07:49
  • then at these mins
  • 49
  • until
  • 14:49
  • 15:49
  • 16:49 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 16:54 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • ---
  • 06:49
  • 07:52
  • then at these mins
  • 52
  • until
  • 14:52
  • 15:52
  • 16:52 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 16:57 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • ---
  • 06:52
  • 07:55
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • until
  • 14:55
  • 15:55
  • 16:55 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:00 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Grapes, Snettisham
  • ---
  • 06:55
  • 07:59
  • then at these mins
  • 59
  • until
  • 14:59
  • 15:59
  • 16:59 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:04 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • ---
  • 07:01
  • 08:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:10 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • ---
  • 07:04
  • 08:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 15:08
  • 16:08
  • 17:08 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:13 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Smithdon High School, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Tesco, Hunstanton opp
  • ---
  • 07:10
  • 08:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 15:15
  • 16:15
  • 17:15 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:20 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • 07:28
  • 08:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 15:28
  • 16:28
  • 17:25 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:28 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Post Office, Old Hunstanton
  • ---
  • 07:34
  • 08:34
  • then at these mins
  • 34
  • until
  • 15:34
  • 16:34
  • 17:34 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:34 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
crossroads, Holme next the Sea
  • ---
  • 07:36
  • 08:36
  • then at these mins
  • 36
  • until
  • 15:38
  • 16:36
  • 17:38 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:38 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
The Orange Tree, Thornham
  • ---
  • 07:43
  • 08:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 15:43
  • 16:43
  • 17:43 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:43 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Nature Reserve, Titchwell
  • ---
  • 07:45
  • 08:45
  • then at these mins
  • 45
  • until
  • 15:45
  • 16:45
  • 17:45 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:45 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Ship, Brancaster
  • ---
  • 07:48
  • 08:48
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • until
  • 15:48
  • 16:48
  • 17:48 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:48 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Jolly Sailors, Brancaster Staithe
  • ---
  • 07:52
  • 08:52
  • then at these mins
  • 52
  • until
  • 15:52
  • 16:52
  • 17:52 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:52 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
church, Burnham Deepdale
  • ---
  • 07:54
  • 08:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 15:54
  • 16:54
  • 17:54 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 17:54 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
green, Burnham Market
  • ---
  • 08:01
  • 09:01
  • then at these mins
  • 01
  • until
  • 16:01
  • 17:01
  • 18:01 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 18:01 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Hero, Burnham Overy Staithe
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:06
  • then at these mins
  • 06
  • until
  • 16:06
  • 17:06
  • 18:06 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 18:06 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Victoria, Holkham
  • ---
  • 08:09
  • 09:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 16:14
  • 17:14
  • 18:14 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 18:14 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
The Ark Royal, Wells-next-the-Sea
  • ---
  • 08:13
  • 09:18
  • then at these mins
  • 18
  • until
  • 16:18
  • 17:18
  • 18:18 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 18:18 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
The Buttlands, Wells-next-the-Sea
  • 07:07
  • 08:27
  • 09:27
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • until
  • 16:25
  • 17:27
  • 18:25 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 18:25 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
High Street, Wighton
  • 07:15
  • 08:35
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 16:33
  • 17:35
  • 18:33 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 18:33 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
school, Little Walsingham
  • 07:20
  • 08:40
  • 09:40
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • until
  • 16:37
  • 17:40
  • 18:37 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 18:37 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Water Lane, East Barsham
  • 07:26
  • 08:46
  • 09:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 16:44
  • 17:46
  • 18:44 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 18:44 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.
Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 07:35
  • 08:55
  • 09:55
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • until
  • 16:55
  • 17:55
  • 18:55 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 18:55 (N.B. * Coll )
NColl - CoWA holidays only.
Coll - CoWA days only.

Monday to Friday - 36 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

Oak Street, Fakenham
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Water Lane, East Barsham
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:07
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • until
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
school, Little Walsingham
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 17:15
  • 18:15
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
High Street, Wighton
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:19
  • then at these mins
  • 19
  • until
  • 17:19
  • 18:19
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
The Buttlands, Wells-next-the-Sea
  • 07:00 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 07:00 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 08:33
  • then at these mins
  • 33
  • until
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
The Ark Royal, Wells-next-the-Sea
  • 07:02 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 07:02 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 08:36
  • then at these mins
  • 36
  • until
  • 17:36
  • 18:36
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Victoria, Holkham
  • 07:06 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 07:06 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 17:41
  • 18:41
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Hero, Burnham Overy Staithe
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:48
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • until
  • 17:48
  • 18:48
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
green, Burnham Market
  • 07:14 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 07:14 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 08:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 17:54
  • 18:54
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Delgate Lane, Burnham Deepdale
  • 07:22 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 07:22 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 09:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 18:02
  • 19:02
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Jolly Sailors, Brancaster Staithe
  • 07:24 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 07:24 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 09:04
  • then at these mins
  • 04
  • until
  • 18:04
  • 19:04
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Ship, Brancaster
  • 07:27 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 07:27 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 09:07
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • until
  • 18:07
  • 19:07
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Nature Reserve, Titchwell
  • 07:30 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 07:30 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 09:10
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • until
  • 18:10
  • 19:10
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
The Orange Tree, Thornham
  • 07:33 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 07:33 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 09:13
  • then at these mins
  • 13
  • until
  • 18:13
  • 19:13
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
crossroads, Holme next the Sea
  • 07:37 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 07:37 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 09:17
  • then at these mins
  • 17
  • until
  • 18:17
  • 19:17
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Post Office, Old Hunstanton
  • 07:41 (N.B. * SHol )
  • ---
  • 07:41 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 09:21
  • then at these mins
  • 21
  • until
  • 18:21
  • 19:21
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Bus Station, Hunstanton Stand A
  • 07:48
  • 07:20
  • 07:57 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:35
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 18:35
  • 19:30
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Bus Station, Hunstanton Bay 1
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:57
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Tesco, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • 07:22
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 18:37
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • ---
  • 07:29
  • ---
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • then at these mins
  • 44
  • until
  • 18:44
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • ---
  • 07:32
  • ---
  • 08:47
  • 09:47
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • until
  • 18:47
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Grapes, Snettisham
  • ---
  • 07:39
  • ---
  • 08:54
  • 09:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 18:54
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • ---
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • 08:57
  • 09:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 18:57
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • ---
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 19:00
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • ---
  • 07:47
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • ---
  • 07:49
  • ---
  • 09:03
  • 10:03
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • until
  • 19:03
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Deas Road, South Wootton
  • ---
  • 07:59
  • ---
  • 09:13
  • 10:13
  • then at these mins
  • 13
  • until
  • 19:13
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • ---
  • 08:12
  • ---
  • 09:26
  • 10:26
  • then at these mins
  • 26
  • until
  • 19:26
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only.
Sch - Schooldays only.

Saturday - 36 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • ---
  • 06:30
  • 07:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
Deas Road, South Wootton
  • ---
  • 06:37
  • 07:39
  • then at these mins
  • 39
  • until
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • ---
  • 06:46
  • 07:49
  • then at these mins
  • 49
  • until
  • 15:49
  • 16:49
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • ---
  • 06:49
  • 07:52
  • then at these mins
  • 52
  • until
  • 15:52
  • 16:52
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • ---
  • 06:52
  • 07:55
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • until
  • 15:55
  • 16:55
Grapes, Snettisham
  • ---
  • 06:55
  • 07:59
  • then at these mins
  • 59
  • until
  • 15:59
  • 16:59
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • ---
  • 07:01
  • 08:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • ---
  • 07:04
  • 08:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 16:08
  • 17:08
Tesco, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • 07:10
  • 08:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 16:15
  • 17:15
Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • ---
  • 07:28
  • 08:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 16:28
  • 17:28
Post Office, Old Hunstanton
  • ---
  • 07:34
  • 08:34
  • then at these mins
  • 34
  • until
  • 16:34
  • 17:34
crossroads, Holme next the Sea
  • ---
  • 07:38
  • 08:38
  • then at these mins
  • 38
  • until
  • 16:38
  • 17:38
The Orange Tree, Thornham
  • ---
  • 07:43
  • 08:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 16:43
  • 17:43
Nature Reserve, Titchwell
  • ---
  • 07:45
  • 08:45
  • then at these mins
  • 45
  • until
  • 16:45
  • 17:45
Ship, Brancaster
  • ---
  • 07:48
  • 08:48
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • until
  • 16:48
  • 17:48
Jolly Sailors, Brancaster Staithe
  • ---
  • 07:52
  • 08:52
  • then at these mins
  • 52
  • until
  • 16:52
  • 17:52
church, Burnham Deepdale
  • ---
  • 07:54
  • 08:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
green, Burnham Market
  • ---
  • 08:01
  • 09:01
  • then at these mins
  • 01
  • until
  • 17:01
  • 18:01
Hero, Burnham Overy Staithe
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:06
  • then at these mins
  • 06
  • until
  • 17:06
  • 18:06
Victoria, Holkham
  • ---
  • 08:09
  • 09:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 17:14
  • 18:14
The Ark Royal, Wells-next-the-Sea
  • ---
  • 08:13
  • 09:18
  • then at these mins
  • 18
  • until
  • 17:18
  • 18:18
The Buttlands, Wells-next-the-Sea
  • 07:27
  • 08:27
  • 09:27
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • until
  • 17:27
  • 18:27
High Street, Wighton
  • 07:35
  • 08:35
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 17:35
  • 18:35
school, Little Walsingham
  • 07:40
  • 08:40
  • 09:40
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • until
  • 17:40
  • 18:40
Water Lane, East Barsham
  • 07:46
  • 08:46
  • 09:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 17:46
  • 18:46
Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 07:55
  • 08:55
  • 09:55
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • until
  • 17:55
  • 18:55

Saturday - 36 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

Oak Street, Fakenham
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
Water Lane, East Barsham
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:07
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • until
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
school, Little Walsingham
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 17:15
  • 18:15
High Street, Wighton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:19
  • then at these mins
  • 19
  • until
  • 17:19
  • 18:19
The Buttlands, Wells-next-the-Sea
  • ---
  • 07:38
  • 08:33
  • then at these mins
  • 33
  • until
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
The Ark Royal, Wells-next-the-Sea
  • ---
  • 07:41
  • 08:36
  • then at these mins
  • 36
  • until
  • 17:36
  • 18:35
Victoria, Holkham
  • ---
  • 07:46
  • 08:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 17:41
  • 18:41
Hero, Burnham Overy Staithe
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:48
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • until
  • 17:48
  • 18:48
green, Burnham Market
  • ---
  • 07:54
  • 08:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 17:54
  • 18:54
Delgate Lane, Burnham Deepdale
  • ---
  • 08:02
  • 09:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 18:02
  • 19:02
Jolly Sailors, Brancaster Staithe
  • ---
  • 08:04
  • 09:04
  • then at these mins
  • 04
  • until
  • 18:04
  • 19:04
Ship, Brancaster
  • ---
  • 08:07
  • 09:07
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • until
  • 18:07
  • 19:07
Nature Reserve, Titchwell
  • ---
  • 08:10
  • 09:10
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • until
  • 18:10
  • 19:10
The Orange Tree, Thornham
  • ---
  • 08:13
  • 09:13
  • then at these mins
  • 13
  • until
  • 18:13
  • 19:13
crossroads, Holme next the Sea
  • ---
  • 08:17
  • 09:17
  • then at these mins
  • 17
  • until
  • 18:17
  • 19:17
Post Office, Old Hunstanton
  • ---
  • 08:21
  • 09:21
  • then at these mins
  • 21
  • until
  • 18:21
  • 19:21
Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 07:20
  • 08:35
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 18:35
  • 19:28
Tesco, Hunstanton
  • 07:22
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 18:37
  • ---
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 07:29
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • then at these mins
  • 44
  • until
  • 18:44
  • ---
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 07:32
  • 08:47
  • 09:47
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • until
  • 18:47
  • ---
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 07:39
  • 08:54
  • 09:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 18:54
  • ---
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 07:42
  • 08:57
  • 09:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 18:57
  • ---
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 07:45
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 19:00
  • ---
Viceroy Close, Dersingham
  • 07:47
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 07:49
  • ---
  • 10:03
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • until
  • 19:03
  • ---
Deas Road, South Wootton
  • 07:59
  • 09:13
  • 10:13
  • then at these mins
  • 13
  • until
  • 19:13
  • ---
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:12
  • 09:26
  • 10:26
  • then at these mins
  • 26
  • until
  • 19:26
  • ---

Sunday - 36 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:30
  • 10:30
  • 12:30
  • 14:30
  • 16:30
Deas Road, South Wootton
  • 08:39
  • 10:39
  • 12:39
  • 14:39
  • 16:39
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 08:49
  • 10:49
  • 12:49
  • 14:49
  • 16:49
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 08:52
  • 10:52
  • 12:52
  • 14:52
  • 16:52
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 08:55
  • 10:55
  • 12:55
  • 14:55
  • 16:55
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 08:59
  • 10:59
  • 12:59
  • 14:59
  • 16:59
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 09:05
  • 11:05
  • 13:05
  • 15:05
  • 17:05
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 09:08
  • 11:08
  • 13:08
  • 15:08
  • 17:08
Tesco, Hunstanton
  • 09:15
  • 11:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:15
  • 17:15
Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 09:28
  • 11:28
  • 13:28
  • 15:28
  • 17:28
Post Office, Old Hunstanton
  • 09:34
  • 11:34
  • 13:34
  • 15:34
  • 17:34
crossroads, Holme next the Sea
  • 09:38
  • 11:38
  • 13:38
  • 15:38
  • 17:38
The Orange Tree, Thornham
  • 09:43
  • 11:43
  • 13:43
  • 15:43
  • 17:43
Nature Reserve, Titchwell
  • 09:45
  • 11:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:45
  • 17:45
Ship, Brancaster
  • 09:48
  • 11:48
  • 13:48
  • 15:48
  • 17:48
Jolly Sailors, Brancaster Staithe
  • 09:52
  • 11:52
  • 13:52
  • 15:52
  • 17:52
church, Burnham Deepdale
  • 09:54
  • 11:54
  • 13:54
  • 15:54
  • 17:54
green, Burnham Market
  • 10:01
  • 12:01
  • 14:01
  • 16:01
  • 18:01
Hero, Burnham Overy Staithe
  • 10:06
  • 12:06
  • 14:06
  • 16:06
  • 18:06
Victoria, Holkham
  • 10:14
  • 12:14
  • 14:14
  • 16:14
  • 18:14
The Ark Royal, Wells-next-the-Sea
  • 10:18
  • 12:18
  • 14:18
  • 16:18
  • 18:18
The Buttlands, Wells-next-the-Sea
  • 10:27
  • 12:27
  • 14:27
  • 16:27
  • 18:27
High Street, Wighton
  • 10:35
  • 12:35
  • 14:35
  • 16:35
  • 18:35
school, Little Walsingham
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:40
  • 16:40
  • 18:40
Water Lane, East Barsham
  • 10:46
  • 12:46
  • 14:46
  • 16:46
  • 18:46
Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 10:55
  • 12:55
  • 14:55
  • 16:55
  • 18:55

Sunday - 36 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

Oak Street, Fakenham
  • ---
  • 09:00
  • 11:00
  • 13:00
  • 15:00
  • 17:00
Water Lane, East Barsham
  • ---
  • 09:07
  • 11:07
  • 13:07
  • 15:07
  • 17:07
school, Little Walsingham
  • ---
  • 09:15
  • 11:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:15
  • 17:15
High Street, Wighton
  • ---
  • 09:19
  • 11:19
  • 13:19
  • 15:19
  • 17:19
The Buttlands, Wells-next-the-Sea
  • ---
  • 09:33
  • 11:33
  • 13:33
  • 15:33
  • 17:33
The Ark Royal, Wells-next-the-Sea
  • ---
  • 09:36
  • 11:36
  • 13:36
  • 15:36
  • 17:36
Victoria, Holkham
  • ---
  • 09:41
  • 11:41
  • 13:41
  • 15:41
  • 17:41
Hero, Burnham Overy Staithe
  • ---
  • 09:48
  • 11:48
  • 13:48
  • 15:48
  • 17:48
green, Burnham Market
  • ---
  • 09:54
  • 11:54
  • 13:54
  • 15:54
  • 17:54
Delgate Lane, Burnham Deepdale
  • ---
  • 10:02
  • 12:02
  • 14:02
  • 16:02
  • 18:02
Jolly Sailors, Brancaster Staithe
  • ---
  • 10:04
  • 12:04
  • 14:04
  • 16:04
  • 18:04
Ship, Brancaster
  • ---
  • 10:07
  • 12:07
  • 14:07
  • 16:07
  • 18:07
Nature Reserve, Titchwell
  • ---
  • 10:10
  • 12:10
  • 14:10
  • 16:10
  • 18:10
The Orange Tree, Thornham
  • ---
  • 10:13
  • 12:13
  • 14:13
  • 16:13
  • 18:13
crossroads, Holme next the Sea
  • ---
  • 10:17
  • 12:17
  • 14:17
  • 16:17
  • 18:17
Post Office, Old Hunstanton
  • ---
  • 10:21
  • 12:21
  • 14:21
  • 16:21
  • 18:21
Bus Station, Hunstanton
  • 08:35
  • 10:35
  • 12:35
  • 14:35
  • 16:35
  • 18:35
Tesco, Hunstanton
  • 08:37
  • 10:37
  • 12:37
  • 14:37
  • 16:37
  • 18:37
Fox & Hound, Heacham
  • 08:44
  • 10:44
  • 12:44
  • 14:44
  • 16:44
  • 18:44
Jennings Close, Heacham
  • 08:47
  • 10:47
  • 12:47
  • 14:47
  • 16:47
  • 18:47
Grapes, Snettisham
  • 08:54
  • 10:54
  • 12:54
  • 14:54
  • 16:54
  • 18:54
Pond, Ingoldisthorpe
  • 08:57
  • 10:57
  • 12:57
  • 14:57
  • 16:57
  • 18:57
Thaxters, Dersingham
  • 09:00
  • 11:00
  • 13:00
  • 15:00
  • 17:00
  • 19:00
Manor Road, Dersingham
  • 09:03
  • 11:03
  • 13:03
  • 15:03
  • 17:03
  • 19:03
Deas Road, South Wootton
  • 09:13
  • 11:13
  • 13:13
  • 15:13
  • 17:13
  • 19:13
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 09:26
  • 11:26
  • 13:26
  • 15:26
  • 17:26
  • 19:26