King's Lynn - St Clement's High School

***Students only***

Download Full Timetable

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 55A - St Clements High School - King's Lynn

  * Sch
High School
15:05
Alma Chase
15:07
Black Horse Road
15:10
school
15:12
Ferry Road
15:13
Millennium Way adj
15:14
Clenchwarton Road
15:16
Hillen Road
15:20
Stonegate Street
15:24
Transport Interchange
15:35
Millennium Way
15:35

Sch - Schooldays only.


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 55A - King's Lynn - St Clements High School

  * Sch
Transport Interchange
08:05
Railway Station
08:06
Hillington Square
08:07
Jolly Farmers
08:08
Hillen Road
08:10
Industrial Estate
08:12
Clenchwarton Road
08:14
Millennium Way
08:20
Ferry Road
08:23
school
08:25
Black Horse Road
08:27
Victory Inn
08:28
High School
08:35

Sch - Schooldays only.



Generated on 14/02/2022 01:53
None