ic_bus 38

King's Lynn - Fair Green - King's Lynn

via West Winch

Download Timetable

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 38 - King's Lynn - Fair Green

    * R
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
10:10 12:25
Railway Station, King's Lynn
10:11 12:26
Millfleet, King's Lynn
10:12 12:27
Southgate Street, King's Lynn
10:14 12:29
Cemetery Lodge, King's Lynn
10:15 12:30
Tesco, King's Lynn
10:17 12:32
Esso Garage, West Winch
--- 12:34
The Winch, West Winch
--- 12:35
Mill Lane, West Winch
--- 12:37
Back Lane, West Winch
--- 12:38
Hall Lane, West Winch
--- 12:39
Fir Tree Drive, West Winch
--- 12:40
Oak Avenue, West Winch
--- 12:41
Chequers Lane, West Winch
--- 12:42
Coronation Avenue, West Winch
--- 12:45
New Road, North Runcton
--- 12:46
Brookwell Springs, Fair Green
10:20 12:48
The Gate, Fair Green
--- 12:49
Walter Howes Crescent, Middleton
--- 12:52

R - Drop off only after Hardwick, Next.


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 38 - Fair Green - King's Lynn

     
Brookwell Springs, Fair Green
08:50 10:20
The Gate, Fair Green
08:51 10:21
Walter Howes Crescent, Middleton
08:53 10:23
Church, Middleton
08:54 10:24
New Road, North Runcton
08:55 10:25
Rectory Lane, North Runcton
08:57 10:27
Coronation Avenue, West Winch
08:58 10:28
Chequers Lane, West Winch
09:00 10:30
Oak Avenue, West Winch
09:02 10:32
Fir Tree Drive, West Winch
09:03 10:33
Hall Lane, West Winch
09:04 10:34
Back Lane, West Winch
09:05 10:35
Mill Lane, West Winch
09:06 10:36
The Winch, West Winch
09:07 10:37
Regent Avenue, West Winch
09:08 10:38
Tesco, King's Lynn
09:11 10:41
McDonalds layby, King's Lynn
09:12 10:42
Cemetery Lodge, King's Lynn
09:13 10:43
Southgate Street, King's Lynn
09:15 10:45
Millfleet, King's Lynn
09:17 10:47
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
09:20 10:50

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 38 - King's Lynn - Fair Green

    * R
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
10:10 12:25
Railway Station, King's Lynn
10:11 12:26
Millfleet, King's Lynn
10:12 12:27
Southgate Street, King's Lynn
10:14 12:29
Cemetery Lodge, King's Lynn
10:15 12:30
Tesco, King's Lynn
10:17 12:32
Esso Garage, West Winch
--- 12:34
The Winch, West Winch
--- 12:35
Mill Lane, West Winch
--- 12:37
Back Lane, West Winch
--- 12:38
Hall Lane, West Winch
--- 12:39
Fir Tree Drive, West Winch
--- 12:40
Oak Avenue, West Winch
--- 12:41
Chequers Lane, West Winch
--- 12:42
Coronation Avenue, West Winch
--- 12:45
New Road, North Runcton
--- 12:46
Brookwell Springs, Fair Green
10:20 12:48
The Gate, Fair Green
--- 12:49
Walter Howes Crescent, Middleton
--- 12:52

R - Drop off only after Hardwick, Next.


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 38 - Fair Green - King's Lynn

     
Brookwell Springs, Fair Green
08:50 10:20
The Gate, Fair Green
08:51 10:21
Walter Howes Crescent, Middleton
08:53 10:23
Church, Middleton
08:54 10:24
New Road, North Runcton
08:55 10:25
Rectory Lane, North Runcton
08:57 10:27
Coronation Avenue, West Winch
08:58 10:28
Chequers Lane, West Winch
09:00 10:30
Oak Avenue, West Winch
09:02 10:32
Fir Tree Drive, West Winch
09:03 10:33
Hall Lane, West Winch
09:04 10:34
Back Lane, West Winch
09:05 10:35
Mill Lane, West Winch
09:06 10:36
The Winch, West Winch
09:07 10:37
Regent Avenue, West Winch
09:08 10:38
Tesco, King's Lynn
09:11 10:41
McDonalds layby, King's Lynn
09:12 10:42
Cemetery Lodge, King's Lynn
09:13 10:43
Southgate Street, King's Lynn
09:15 10:45
Millfleet, King's Lynn
09:17 10:47
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
09:20 10:50


Generated on 08/10/2021 15:07