ic_bus 38

King's Lynn - Fair Green - King's Lynn

via West Winch

Download Timetable

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 38 - King's Lynn - Fair Green

    * R
Transport Interchange
10:10 12:25
Railway Station
10:11 12:26
Millfleet
10:12 12:27
Southgate Street
10:14 12:29
Cemetery Lodge
10:15 12:30
Tesco
10:17 12:32
Esso Garage
--- 12:34
The Winch
--- 12:35
Mill Lane
--- 12:37
Back Lane
--- 12:38
Hall Lane
--- 12:39
Fir Tree Drive
--- 12:40
Oak Avenue
--- 12:41
Chequers Lane
--- 12:42
Coronation Avenue
--- 12:45
New Road
--- 12:46
Brookwell Springs
10:20 12:48
The Gate
--- 12:49
Walter Howes Crescent
--- 12:52

R - Drop off only after Hardwick, Next.


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 38 - Fair Green - King's Lynn

     
Brookwell Springs
08:50 10:20
The Gate
08:51 10:21
Walter Howes Crescent
08:53 10:23
Church
08:54 10:24
New Road
08:55 10:25
Rectory Lane
08:57 10:27
Coronation Avenue
08:58 10:28
Chequers Lane
09:00 10:30
Oak Avenue
09:02 10:32
Fir Tree Drive
09:03 10:33
Hall Lane
09:04 10:34
Back Lane
09:05 10:35
Mill Lane
09:06 10:36
The Winch
09:07 10:37
Regent Avenue
09:08 10:38
Tesco
09:11 10:41
McDonalds layby
09:12 10:42
Cemetery Lodge
09:13 10:43
Southgate Street
09:15 10:45
Millfleet
09:17 10:47
Transport Interchange
09:20 10:50

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 38 - King's Lynn - Fair Green

    * R
Transport Interchange
10:10 12:25
Railway Station
10:11 12:26
Millfleet
10:12 12:27
Southgate Street
10:14 12:29
Cemetery Lodge
10:15 12:30
Tesco
10:17 12:32
Esso Garage
--- 12:34
The Winch
--- 12:35
Mill Lane
--- 12:37
Back Lane
--- 12:38
Hall Lane
--- 12:39
Fir Tree Drive
--- 12:40
Oak Avenue
--- 12:41
Chequers Lane
--- 12:42
Coronation Avenue
--- 12:45
New Road
--- 12:46
Brookwell Springs
10:20 12:48
The Gate
--- 12:49
Walter Howes Crescent
--- 12:52

R - Drop off only after Hardwick, Next.


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 38 - Fair Green - King's Lynn

     
Brookwell Springs
08:50 10:20
The Gate
08:51 10:21
Walter Howes Crescent
08:53 10:23
Church
08:54 10:24
New Road
08:55 10:25
Rectory Lane
08:57 10:27
Coronation Avenue
08:58 10:28
Chequers Lane
09:00 10:30
Oak Avenue
09:02 10:32
Fir Tree Drive
09:03 10:33
Hall Lane
09:04 10:34
Back Lane
09:05 10:35
Mill Lane
09:06 10:36
The Winch
09:07 10:37
Regent Avenue
09:08 10:38
Tesco
09:11 10:41
McDonalds layby
09:12 10:42
Cemetery Lodge
09:13 10:43
Southgate Street
09:15 10:45
Millfleet
09:17 10:47
Transport Interchange
09:20 10:50


Generated on 14/02/2022 06:07
None